Small_044981
Rob Sylliaasen ext 3009
Principal
Administration
605-743-2567
Small_missing-student_id-2
Jerrice Thorson ext 3017
Adminstrative Assistant
605-743-2567
Small_krueger__jessica
Jessica Krueger ext 3030
Tiger Trek Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_palmer__alexis
Alexis Palmer ext 3048
Middles Personalized Learning Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_schoenefeld__michelle
Michelle Schoenefeld ext 3051
Interventionist/Instructional Coach
605-743-2567
Small_quamen__carrie
Carrie Quamen ext 3059
Speech/Language Pathologist
605-743-2567
Small_nelson__angela-1
Angela Nelson ext 3111
Interventionist/Instructional Coach
605-743-2567
Small_031434
Beth Wells ext 3127
Media Specialist
605-743-2567
Small_schulte__bonnie
Bonnie Schulte ext 3131
School Nurse
605-743-2567
Small_ellen_weber
Ellen Weber
1st Grade Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_ling__cerissa
Cerissa Ling ext 3148
1st Grade Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_ahlers__christina
Christina Ahlers ext 3153
Head Kitchen
605-743-2567
Small_feeldy__corinna
Corrina Feeldy ext 3164
Middles Personalized Learning Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_honner__dana
Dana Honner ext 3167
Molders Personalized Learning Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_034229
Danae Wieking ext 3168
4th Grade Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_e2c5ce931bf84ce49781123e5c3775ea
Debi Ulrey-Crosby ext 3178
Physical Therapist
605-743-2567
Small_karels__emily
Emily Karels ext 3184
5th Grade Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_prahm__janel
Janel Prahm ext 3203
School Counselor
605-743-2567
Small_larson__jason
Jason Larson ext 3208
Molders Personalized Learning Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_rinken__jennifer
Jennifer Rinken ext 3219
Kindergarten Facilitator
Kindergarten
605-743-2567
Small_bauer__jessica
Jessica Bauer ext 3224
1st Grade Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_crofutt__kirby
Kirby Crofutt ext 3229
Kindergarten Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_martin__danielle
Danielle Martin ext 3232
1st Grade Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_gravning__katherine
Katherine Gravning ext 3261
3rd Grade Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_serocki__kayla
Kayla Serocki ext 3267
Littles Personalized Learning Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_nour__david
David Nour ext 3277
PE Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_novak__tyler
Tyler Novak ext 3285
Olders Personalized Learning Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_johnson__larissa
Larissa Johnson ext 3290
2nd Grade Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_larson__lisa
Lisa Larson ext 3301
Kindergarten Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_mackenzie_jensen
Mackenzie Jensen ext 3311
Kindergarten Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_hoffman__marta
Marta Hoffman ext 3315
Tech Integrationist
605-743-2567
Small_032358
Nicole Thome ext 3324
Special Education Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_fevilien__nichole
Nichole Fevilien ext 3338
Special Education Resource Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_childs__sandie
Sandie Childs ext 3360
Art Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_christiansen__wendy
Wendy Christiansen ext 3363
Music Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_brooks__stephani
Stephanie Brooks ext 3373
Littles Personalized Learning Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_lape__travis
Travis Lape ext 3392
District Innovative Director
605-743-2567
Small_julson__david
David Julson ext 3568
605-743-2567
Small_ennenga__elizabeth
Elizabeth Ennenga ext 5155
Band Integrationist
605-743-2567
Small_ratzloff__john
John Ratzlaff ext 6147
School Psychologist
605-743-2567
Small_parmenter__sarah
Sarah Parmenter ext 6302
Olders Personalized Learning Facilitator
605-743-2567
Small_haar__karen
Karen Haar
Educational Assistant
605-743-2567
Small_kokenge__kelly
Kelly Kokenge
Educational Assistant
605-743-2567
Small_groninga__debra
Deb Groninga
Behavior Specialist
605-743-2567
Small_048089
Jessica Veen
Special Education Assistant
605-743-2567
Small_duffy__elizabeth
Elizabeth Duffy
Special Education Assistant
605-743-2567
Small_farrell__cindy
Cindy Farrell
605-743-2567
Small_kieffer__karen
Karen Kieffer
605-743-2567
Small_046652
Liliya Strizheus
605-743-2567
Small_harr__roxanne
Roxanne Harr
605-743-2567
Small_kaukovic__melissa
Melissa Kaukovic
605-743-2567
Small_moore__marlowe
Marlowe Moore
605-743-2567